No longer available

2007 SeaDoo RXP with Trailer

Description

2007 Sea-Doo RXP 155 with Karavan Trailer

FOR SALE – Long Lake Marina

Check out this clean 2007 Sea-Doo RXP with approximately 200 hours and in like-new condition. This complete package includes a Karavan trailer and cover, making it ready for your next day on the water.

⭐ HIGHLIGHTS

  • 2007 Sea-Doo RXP 155
  • Approximately 200 hours
  • Like-New Condition
  • Karavan Trailer Included
  • Cover Included
  • Sporty Performance
  • Excellent Handling
  • Digital Instrumentation
  • Variable Trim System
  • Forward / Neutral / Reverse
  • Stainless-Steel Impeller
  • Ready for the Water

🚀 PERFORMANCE & PWC STATS

  • Sporty, performance-oriented hull design
  • Excellent maneuverability and handling
  • Variable Trim System (VTS)
  • Direct-drive jet propulsion
  • Length: 120.9"
  • Width: 48"
  • Height: 46.6"
  • Dry Weight: Approximately 750 lbs.
  • Fuel Capacity: 15.9 gallons
  • Rider Capacity: 1–2 people

🛥️ COMPLETE PACKAGE

Sea-Doo RXP + Karavan Trailer + Cover

A clean, well-presented RXP with approximately 200 hours and everything you need to get it to the lake. Whether you're looking for a fun personal watercraft or a great summer recreational package, this Sea-Doo is ready to go.

Available now at Long Lake Marina.

Contact us today for pricing and additional information.

Specifications

ManufacturerSeaDoo
ModelRXP with Trailer
Year2007
ConditionUsed
Serial NumberYDV46678E707
Stock NumberT678E707
TrailerKaravan
* Fuel Capacity15.9 gallons
* Rider Capacity1–2 people
* Length120.9"
* Dry WeightApproximately 750 lbs.
* Height46.6"
* Width48"

Featured Offers

Stay In The Current

Featuring offers from Long Lake Marina and our partnering manufacturers

Redeck promotion

Redeck Special

Love your pontoon but not the old carpet? New vinyl flooring can completely change the look and feel of your pontoon and make cleanup much easier, without the cost of a brand new boat.

Learn More
Repower promotion

Repower Offer

Wish your boat had a little more power? Repower with a new Yamaha or Suzuki outboard, and when you choose a 50 HP or larger motor, you will also receive free winter storage.

Learn More
Yamaha Power Into Fall promotion

Yamaha Power Into Fall

For a limited time, eligible new Yamaha outboards come with up to six years of coverage or a dealer credit, valid October 12 through December 14, 2026.

View Official Offer Details